Envie de participer ?

Les équipes

U6 - U7

Responsable école de foot :
BRIAND Jean-Luc

Responsable Catégorie :
SAULNIER Christian.


Entraineurs :
SAULNIER Christian,
DAVIS Cécile,
FENET Jacky,
MAHE Jacky.

U8 - U9

Responsable école de foot :
BRIAND Jean-Luc

Responsable Catégorie :
SAULNIER Christian,
REGNIER Vincent.

Dirigeants :
BARRETEAU Sébastien,
GUICHON Samuel,
POULIN Gérald,
ROGER Michel

Accompagnateurs :
DURANCE Jérémy,
LEROUX Denis,
POULIN Benoit,
TACONNE Philippe,
TALBOURDET Romain

U10 - U11

Responsable Ecole de Foot :
BRIAND Jean-Luc

Responsable Catégorie U11 :
LOREAU Thierry

Responsable Catégorie U10 :
PROD'HOMME Sébastiern

Dirigeants :
GERARD Arnaud, LECOU Gwen, LE PLAT Hervé, LE VEUX Laurent, GUILLEMAIN Steven, MESEGUER Romain.

Animateur : LECOU Riwan.

Accompagnateurs :
AUGEREAU Fabien, TACONNE Philippe, BERTRAND Christian.

U12 - U13

Responsable Catégorie :
BRIAND Jean-Luc.

Dirigeants :

BRIAND Philippe,
CARRIOT Thierry,
FLEURY Jérôme,
LEGENTHILOMME Didier,
LEROUX Hervé,
OILLIC Guy,
RENAUD Thierry,
ROUILLE Christophe,

Accompagnateurs :
LEDEUIL Jean Marc,
MOYON Quentin.

U14 FEMININES

Éducateur :
ALLAIN Nadine.

Dirigeants :
BRETON Gaëlle,
CAYROL Julien,
LECOU Florence,
MARY Christophe.

Acompagnatrices :
GUILLARD Léa,
VARLET Anaïs.

U14-U15

Responsable catégorie :
AVENARD Jordan.

Dirigeants :
AVENARD Thierry,
HALLIEN Anthony,
LIBEAU Jean-Noël,
ROUX Pierre Germain

U16

Responsable catégorie :
LAMACQ Nicolas.

Dirigeants :
AVENARD Maxime,
HALGAND Davy,
VIGNOT Marvin.

U17-U18

Co-Responsables catégorie :
BARBIER Nicolas,
JOUBEL Steven.

Dirigeants :
GOURHAND Pauline,
BERTHO Maxime,
MOYON Gregory.

U18 FEMININES

Responsable Féminines :
FERASSE Thierry.

Co-Responsables catégorie :
PERRIN Charlène,
BELLIOT Ranya.

Dirigeantes ;
HELLIO Céline.

SENIORS MASCULINS

Responsable Seniors :
MARSAC Laurent.

Responsable Seniors A :
MARSAC Laurent.

Responsable Seniors B :
BRIEUX Laurent

Responsable Seniors C :
CHAMBRAGNE Cyril

Dirigeants :
BRIAND Bertrand,
GOURHAND Romuald,
MOISAN Corentin,
LANOË Renaud,
ROUBY Maurice,
VAILLANT Yannick.

Dirigeants suppléants :
MAHE Jacky,
POULIN Gérald.

SENIORS A

Educateur :
MARSAC Laurent,

Dirigeants :
LANOË Renaud
VAILLANT Yannick

Dirigeant suppléant :
MAHE Jacky

SENIORS B

Educateur :
BRIEUX Laurent.

Dirigeants :
GOURHAND Romuald,
BRIAND Bertrand.

Dirigeant suppléant :
POULIN Gérald.